26 52 41 Sunkist Grove 2 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33168

$84,944

Details

• MLS Number:A1879493
  • List Price: $61,700
  • Sold Price: $84,944
  • Living Area: 1255 Ft² / 117 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $68 / $729
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$1,386
  • Year Built:1949
  • Listing Date:December 10, 2013
  • Sold Date: August 11, 2014
  • Days On Market:243
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

BANK OWNED PROPERTY SOLD AS IS WITHOUT REPAIR OR WARRANTY. LISTING AGENT HAS NO KNOWLEDGE OF PROPERTY HISTORY, NO DISCLOSURES OR ASSOCIATION DOCS SUPPLIED. BUYER/BUYER'S AGENT IS RESPONSIBLE FOR VERIFYING HOA FEES, IF ANY, COMMUNITY RULES, SQ FT, LOT SIZE , ROOM DIMENSIONS AND TAXES. AT CLOSING, IT IS SUBJECT TO A WEB TECH FEE AND MAY ALSO BE SUBJECT TO A BUYER'S PREMIUM. SELLER WILL NOT ALLOW WATER TO BE ACTIVATED FOR ANY REASON.

Similar Properties

305 Nw 111th St
Miami Shores, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12019470
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,581 sqft
  • $348 / sqft
$549,900
172 Nw 116th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12002996
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,256 sqft
  • $469 / sqft
$589,000
14031 Nw 5th Ave
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11992351
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 936 sqft
  • $800 / sqft
$749,000
1030 Nw 116th Ter
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12011726
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 701 sqft
  • $556 / sqft
$390,000
1080 Nw 121st St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11965145
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 720 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$415,000
1030 Nw 141st St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12009162
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 720 sqft
  • $576 / sqft
$415,000

North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12013640
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,283 sqft
  • $366 / sqft
$469,000
60 Nw 128th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11991844
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,713 sqft
  • $277 / sqft
$475,000