Judy Manors 1St Addn 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$150,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2117942
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $150,000
  • Sold Price: $150,000
  • Living Area: 1021 Ft² / 95 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $147 / $1,581
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$684
  • Year Built:1954
  • Listing Date:May 18, 2015
  • Sold Date: June 26, 2015
  • Days On Market:38

Description

Look no more! Beautifully remodeled home in North Miami Beach with new Kitchen cabinets and granite countertop. This home features remodeled bathrooms, new flooring, new interior doors, new baseboards, new paint, new window treatments and plenty more.Larg e backyard. Will not Last !!!

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:FruitTrees

Similar Properties

315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
100 Ne 171st Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11927813
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,264 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$520,000
571 Ne 172nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12019685
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$590,000