Fulford By The Sea Sec H 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$165,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2140294
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $165,000
  • Sold Price: $165,000
  • Living Area: 1482 Ft² / 138 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $111 / $1,198
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$901
  • Year Built:1954
  • Listing Date:July 3, 2015
  • Sold Date: July 23, 2015
  • Days On Market:19

Description

OPPORTUNITY TO HAVE A NICE 4/2 HOUSE NICE SIZE BACKYARD & FENCED. TILE THROUGHT, FRESHLY PAINTED....ENJOY A LARGE FRONT AND BACK YARD FOR ENTERTAINING & SHED. ROOM FOR A POOL. LOCATED NEAR SHOPS WALMART, TRANSPORTATION, EXPRESSWAYS AND BEACHES. GRE AT VALUE HOUSE HAS NO VIOLATIONS & NO LIENS.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

1401 Ne 152nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11939387
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$529,000
170 Ne 151st St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12019876
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,050,000
172 Ne 151 St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12019962
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,050,000
565 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12001786
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,629 sqft
  • $374 / sqft
$609,995
150 Ne 169th Ter
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11973195
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,184 sqft
  • $464 / sqft
$549,000
1380 Ne 153rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12023565
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,691 sqft
  • $193 / sqft
$327,000
870 Ne 182nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12022105
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,887 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$829,999

North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004888
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,100 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$725,000