Parcel A Nautica Plat 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miramar, FL 33027

$310,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10365862
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $300,000
  • Sold Price: $310,000
  • Living Area: 1795 Ft² / 167 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $173 / $1,859
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$212
  • Taxes:$2,695
  • Year Built:2001
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:November 2, 2017
  • Sold Date: December 29, 2017
  • Days On Market:56

Description

Experience the beauty of the gated community of Nautica with this lovely 2 Story 3 bedroom 2 1/2 Bathroom Townhouse. Enter this home and enjoy the vaulted ceilings with plenty of natural light in the spacious living room. This home features accordion shutters, and an open concept throughout. Many amenities with tennis courts, gym pool, clubhouse and more. This is a rare find in West Miramar!

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastBar, BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

12430 Sw 50th St, Unit 131
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11976591
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,481 sqft
  • $242 / sqft
$359,000
4964 Sw 128th Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11990149
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,601 sqft
  • $322 / sqft
$515,000
3160 Sw 129th Ter, Unit 118
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11948296
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,480 sqft
  • $274 / sqft
$405,000
12989 Sw 30th Ct, Unit 135
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11902450
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,470 sqft
  • $269 / sqft
$395,000
110 Sw 171st Way
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11885892
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,049 sqft
  • $326 / sqft
$668,900
12637 Sw 54th St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11974201
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,547 sqft
  • $291 / sqft
$449,999
15929 Sw 2nd Pl
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11909138
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,507 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$589,000
4371 Sw 160th Ave, Unit 203
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12013370
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,445 sqft
  • $284 / sqft
$410,000