Bay Heights 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coconut Grove, FL 33133

$1,400,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10368214
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,575,000
  • Sold Price: $1,400,000
  • Living Area: 3060 Ft² / 284 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $458 / $4,925
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:4
  • Maintenance:$75
  • Taxes:$6,495
  • Year Built:1955
  • Listing Date:November 6, 2017
  • Sold Date: December 22, 2017
  • Days On Market:45

Description

Great opportunity in desirable Bayheights! just renovated 4/4 plus den, pool, 24hr police security. Close to Downtown, Brickell, Coral Gables and Key Biscayne. Must see

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Deck

Similar Properties

1815 Fairhaven Pl
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11901377
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,665 sqft
  • $1,978 / sqft
$7,250,000
79 W Shore Dr
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11883852
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,718 sqft
  • $1,070 / sqft
$3,979,000
3520 Rockerman Rd
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11990605
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,546 sqft
  • $1,209 / sqft
$5,498,000
4090 Barbarossa Ave
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12001809
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,491 sqft
  • $1,429 / sqft
$4,990,000
3200 Thomas Ave
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11956998
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,268 sqft
  • $1,147 / sqft
$3,750,000
3361 Sw 28th St
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12005015
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,564 sqft
  • $480 / sqft
$750,000
4065 Battersea Rd
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12007440
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,676 sqft
  • $896 / sqft
$3,295,000
3185 Washington St
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11958529
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,205 sqft
  • $1,193 / sqft
$3,825,000