1894 sqft Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$340,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10395325
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $350,000
  • Sold Price: $340,000
  • Living Area: 1894 Ft² / 176 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $180 / $1,932
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$256
  • Taxes:$5,476
  • Year Built:2008
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:January 4, 2018
  • Sold Date: June 3, 2019
  • Days On Market:514

Description

IMMACULATE AND SPACIOUS COACH HOME 4 BEDROOM 2.5 BATHROOMS IS IN A SPECTACULAR LOCATION IN THE HEART OF DORAL. LOOKS LIKE NEW, HUGE MASTER BEDROOM, BRIGHT AND SUNNY, A+ SCHOOLS, GREAT AMMENITIES.

Similar Properties

10268 Nw 88th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11977033
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,757 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$680,000
10530 Nw 63rd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965496
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,862 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$719,900
6400 Nw 105th Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021529
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,317 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$920,000
11050 Nw 86th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11993685
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,277 sqft
  • $303 / sqft
$690,000
4844 Nw 110th Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021251
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,304 sqft
  • $304 / sqft
$700,000
10824 Nw 51st Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019750
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,267 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$825,000
7243 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019265
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,043 sqft
  • $416 / sqft
$850,000
6681 Nw 104th Ave, Unit 6681
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021225
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,379 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$950,000