Golden Gate Park Addn 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami Shores, FL 33138

$450,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10407596
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $459,900
  • Sold Price: $450,000
  • Living Area: 1602 Ft² / 149 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $281 / $3,024
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$7,801
  • Year Built:1954
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:January 25, 2018
  • Sold Date: April 10, 2018
  • Days On Market:74

Description

Beautiful modern and move-in ready! Miami Shores 3 bedroom and 2 bathrooms with Open Floor plan! Lots of natural light with NEW impact windows and doors! NEW kitchen! NEW Bathroom! Large car garage.

Features

• Floor:Vinyl
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Fence, SecurityHighImpactDoors, Porch, Patio

Similar Properties

10570 Ne 3rd Ave
Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11948300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,400 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$1,699,000
775 Ne 76th St
Miami, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11966175
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,890 sqft
  • $820 / sqft
$1,549,000
8290 N Bayshore Dr
Miami, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11852556
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,570 sqft
  • $825 / sqft
$1,295,000
1130 Ne 104th St
Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11872652
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,046 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,440,000
1020 Ne 98th St
Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • MLS# A12005028
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,123 sqft
  • $730 / sqft
$1,550,000
314 Ne 85th St
El Portal, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11997086
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,159 sqft
  • $834 / sqft
$1,799,900
101 Ne 63rd St
Miami, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11951288
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,128 sqft
  • $355 / sqft
$400,000
866 Ne 99th St
Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • MLS# A12006164
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,907 sqft
  • $669 / sqft
$1,275,000