Breezeswept Estates 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33161

$269,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10420330
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $279,500
  • Sold Price: $269,000
  • Living Area: 1636 Ft² / 152 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $164 / $1,770
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,533
  • Year Built:1955
  • Listing Date:February 16, 2018
  • Sold Date: July 21, 2018
  • Days On Market:154

Description

Wow! Beautiful 3/2 located in the Heart of the City of North Miami. Amazing location easy access to I-95, Mall, and Beaches. Seller is wiling to entertains all offers, Hurry call now for an easy showing.

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

11400 Ne 9th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12010814
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,761 sqft
  • $610 / sqft
$1,075,000
1010 Ne 138th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11984437
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,466 sqft
  • $542 / sqft
$795,000
295 Ne 150th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11906393
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,969 sqft
  • $406 / sqft
$799,999
430 Ne 110th Ter
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12012230
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,010 sqft
  • $446 / sqft
$450,000
1100 Ne 129th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12017016
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 2,050 sqft
  • $224 / sqft
$459,900
11201 Ne 3rd Ave
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11986903
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,638 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$530,000
1440 Ne 148th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11996812
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 975 sqft
  • $544 / sqft
$530,000
1565 Ne 141st St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11877969
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,729 sqft
  • $289 / sqft
$499,900