Parcel A Nautica Plat 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miramar, FL 33027

$340,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10430602
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $349,500
  • Sold Price: $340,000
  • Living Area: 1795 Ft² / 167 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $189 / $2,039
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$220
  • Taxes:$3,304
  • Year Built:2001
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:March 14, 2018
  • Sold Date: May 4, 2018
  • Days On Market:50

Description

Beautiful home in Nautica 24 hr Security guard gate. 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths well maintained by owner. A perfect family home with plenty of space , lovely floors, crown molding. This is move in ready home Remodeled kitchen , pantry ,washer and dryer in a convenient location to the kitchen. One car garage and double parking at the front. Close to all the main highways, shopping, entertainment, restaurants , good schools.

Features

• Floor:Other, Wood
  • Interior Feature:DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

1251 E Wilshire Cir E
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11958210
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,648 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$649,000
4105 Sw 153rd Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11992387
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,452 sqft
  • $413 / sqft
$599,000
16332 Sw 10th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12011365
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,991 sqft
  • $331 / sqft
$660,000
12833 Sw 50th Ct
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11999778
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,760 sqft
  • $386 / sqft
$679,999
280 Sw 167th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12009049
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,076 sqft
  • $385 / sqft
$800,000
4595 Sw 125th Ln
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12012953
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,535 sqft
  • $416 / sqft
$639,000
16319 Sw 11th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11982819
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,991 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$699,000
3441 Sw 170th Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12009090
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,761 sqft
  • $318 / sqft
$560,000