Boulevard Estates 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33024

$345,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10451427
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $349,500
  • Sold Price: $345,000
  • Living Area: 1350 Ft² / 125 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $256 / $2,751
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,500
  • Year Built:2018
  • Listing Date:April 13, 2018
  • Sold Date: November 30, 2018
  • Days On Market:230

Description

NEW HOUSE Gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in beautiful Hollywood place. This property offers 1,350 square feet of living space and a lot size of 6,000 square feet. Your family and loved ones will enjoy the spacious backyard, perfect for family gatherings! Come and take a look at this beauty….Don’t miss out!”

Features

• Floor:Wood
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, KitchenIsland, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Similar Properties

7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
6450 Mckinley St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11985518
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,144 sqft
  • $444 / sqft
$508,000
6442 Oak St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12003860
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$555,000
8600 Taft St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11944405
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 897 sqft
  • $591 / sqft
$529,900
8771 Nw 15th Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12000014
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$599,999
2241 N 62nd Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11996961
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,316 sqft
  • $417 / sqft
$549,000
6641 Freedom St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020130
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$499,900