Windward Manor No 1 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$390,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10473563
  • List Price: $415,000
  • Sold Price: $390,000
  • Living Area: 2025 Ft² / 188 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $193 / $2,073
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$2,189
  • Year Built:1956
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:May 22, 2018
  • Sold Date: September 7, 2018
  • Days On Market:108

Description

SPACIOUS FOUR BEDROOM THREE BATH POOL HOME ON A QUIET OVER SIZED CORNER. IDEALLY LOCATED NEAR SCHOOLS, SHOPPING, AND HOUSES OF WORSHIP.

Features

• Floor:Terrazzo
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, EntranceFoyer, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Deck, Fence, Porch, Shed

Similar Properties

565 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12001786
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,629 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$624,995
1401 Ne 152nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11939387
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$529,000
1560 Ne 154th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12017380
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 900 sqft
  • $528 / sqft
$475,000
111 Ne 175th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928004
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,968 sqft
  • $325 / sqft
$640,000

North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004888
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,100 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$725,000
1379 Ne 177th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12014352
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,360 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$585,000
18151 Ne 9th Ct
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11903020
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,242 sqft
  • $648 / sqft
$805,100
15700 Ne 15th Pl
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11960272
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,349 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$500,000