Sunrise Golf Village Sec 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunrise, FL 33322

$295,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10493156
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $298,000
  • Sold Price: $295,000
  • Living Area: 1338 Ft² / 124 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $220 / $2,373
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,897
  • Year Built:1975
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:June 27, 2018
  • Sold Date: August 16, 2018
  • Days On Market:49

Description

Immaculate Single family one story with MOVE IN READY conditions, this 3 bedroom 2 bath features AC ( 1 year), Roof (2012), HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS, brand new stainless steel appliances with gas stove, totally upgraded Kitchen and bathrooms, freshly painted, big back fenced patio, circular driveway and no homeowners association! A must see

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:FruitTrees

Similar Properties

10940 Nw 18th Ct
Plantation, FL 33322
  • MLS# A12017244
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,912 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$735,000
9891 Nw 24th St
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11945232
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,727 sqft
  • $272 / sqft
$470,000
2620 Nw 89th Ave
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A12016069
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,537 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$604,900
10171 Nw 24th St
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A12014667
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,555 sqft
  • $441 / sqft
$685,000
11155 Nw 27th Pl
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11971473
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,459 sqft
  • $369 / sqft
$538,000
8941 Nw 13th St
Plantation, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11979099
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,818 sqft
  • $241 / sqft
$439,000
11145 Nw 27th St
Sunrise, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11901000
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$545,000
9021 Nw 13th St
Plantation, FL 33322
  • MLS# A11869930
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,398 sqft
  • $299 / sqft
$417,500