Hyde Park First Sec 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, West Park, FL 33023

$280

Details

• MLS Number:A10495306
  • List Price: $276,500
  • Sold Price: $280
  • Living Area: 2128 Ft² / 198 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $0 / $1
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$4,312
  • Year Built:1986
  • Listing Date:July 3, 2018
  • Sold Date: October 1, 2018
  • Days On Market:89

Description

STUNNING 4 Bedrooms 3 full bath and 1/2 single family home located in WEST PARK. fenced back yard, sprinkler system, new roof, laundry room with washer and dryer, great for a first time home buyer, " GREAT INVESTMENT OPORTUNITY" home is centrally located in the heart of West Park, close to shopping, restaurants, supermarket, hospital, schools, parks, and main HIGWAY AND STREETS(I95 AND 441) "THIS PROPERTY WONT LAST"

Similar Properties

304 Sw 68th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12021432
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,610 sqft
  • $348 / sqft
$560,000
7141 Dilido Blvd
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12020236
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,673 sqft
  • $374 / sqft
$625,000
6310 Adams St
Hollywood, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11919285
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 960 sqft
  • $521 / sqft
$500,000
6546 Sw 21st St
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11863904
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,581 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$512,500
6214 Fletcher St
Hollywood, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12017227
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 847 sqft
  • $632 / sqft
$535,000
3842 Jasmine Avenue
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12017744
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,528 sqft
  • $360 / sqft
$550,000
6039 Sw 38th St
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11809631
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,056 sqft
  • $421 / sqft
$444,500
6336 Sw 22nd St
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11816322
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 844 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$429,500