Fulford By Sea Sec A 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$289,900

Details

• MLS Number:A10502711
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $289,900
  • Sold Price: $289,900
  • Living Area: 1144 Ft² / 106 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $253 / $2,728
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,465
  • Year Built:1952
  • Listing Date:July 12, 2018
  • Sold Date: November 8, 2018
  • Days On Market:118

Description

WILL BE SOLD FAST, DON T LET THIS OPPORTUNITY PASS, this house was completely renovated, from new roof to new bathrooms, kitchen and floors. Ready to move in with no worries about having to fix o do anything. features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, huge front lot, the backyard with an incredible potential have bid space, and fruits trees like, Banana, star fruit and Mango. minutes from supermarkets, restaurants, Aventura Mall and beaches. With this price will not last long, come and put an offer.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Porch, Patio

Similar Properties

315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
100 Ne 171st Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11927813
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,264 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$520,000
571 Ne 172nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12019685
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$590,000