Carver Ranches 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, West Park, FL 33023

$249,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10554506
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $257,000
  • Sold Price: $249,000
  • Living Area: 1241 Ft² / 115 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $201 / $2,160
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,434
  • Year Built:2002
  • Listing Date:October 14, 2018
  • Sold Date: December 23, 2018
  • Days On Market:69

Description

Great looking house that is being remodeled in the kitchen. 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms. N Spacious NEW KITCHEN with STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES & WOODEN CABINETS AMAZING COUNTER TOP. MODERN UPDATING! Near by Coffee Shops, McDonald's, Grocery Stores, Supermarkets, Restaurants, QUICK EASY ACCESS TO A1A, I 95, I75, I595, US27, US441 MAKE DAY TRIPS TO ANYWHERE and more.

Features

• Floor:Concrete
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:RoomForPool

Similar Properties

304 Sw 68th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12021432
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,610 sqft
  • $348 / sqft
$560,000
7141 Dilido Blvd
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12020236
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,673 sqft
  • $374 / sqft
$625,000
6310 Adams St
Hollywood, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11919285
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 960 sqft
  • $521 / sqft
$500,000
6546 Sw 21st St
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11863904
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,581 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$512,500
6214 Fletcher St
Hollywood, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12017227
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 847 sqft
  • $632 / sqft
$535,000
3842 Jasmine Avenue
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A12017744
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,528 sqft
  • $360 / sqft
$550,000
6039 Sw 38th St
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11809631
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,056 sqft
  • $421 / sqft
$444,500
6336 Sw 22nd St
Miramar, FL 33023
  • MLS# A11816322
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 844 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$429,500