Lamor Estates Sub 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33161

$352,500

Details

• MLS Number:A10564703
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $369,900
  • Sold Price: $352,500
  • Living Area: 1910 Ft² / 177 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $185 / $1,987
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,336
  • Year Built:1947
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:November 7, 2018
  • Sold Date: July 12, 2019
  • Days On Market:246

Description

MAGNIFICENT 4 BED/2BA REMODELED TO PERFECTION HOME !! BRAND NEW KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, DISHWASHER, MICROWAVE, FULL SIZE WOODEN CABINETS, SS APPLIANCES, STOVE OVEN, REFRIGERATOR, NEW FIXTURES/ LAMPS, TOP-NOTCH BATHROOMS, TILE ALL THROUGHOUT, ENERGY EFFICIENT WINDOWS AND MAIN GLASS DOOR, ELECTRICAL WATER HEATER, WASHER, DRYER, NO HOA, JUST BRING YOUR CLIENT BECAUSE IS READY TO MOVE IN... EASY TO SHOW / MUST SEE ...CALL LISTING AGENT NOW !!!

Features

• Floor:Other, Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio, RoomForPool

Similar Properties

476 Ne 119th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12007964
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,356 sqft
  • $762 / sqft
$1,795,000
12599 Ne 2nd Ave
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11848535
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,099,999
11530 Ne 7th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11823747
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,856 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$1,625,000
141 Ne 122nd St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11947822
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,858 sqft
  • $511 / sqft
$949,900
348 Ne 118th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11919087
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,216 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$999,999
941 Ne 119th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11983550
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,727 sqft
  • $993 / sqft
$3,700,000
665 Ne 117th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11928673
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,460 sqft
  • $555 / sqft
$1,365,000
560 Ne 110th Ter
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11969959
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,490 sqft
  • $487 / sqft
$724,900