Hibbs Grove Plantation 17 5 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Cooper City, FL 33330

$560,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2152427
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $577,100
  • Sold Price: $560,000
  • Living Area: 4114 Ft² / 382 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $136 / $1,465
  • Bedrooms:5
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$300
  • Taxes:$8,020
  • Year Built:2005
  • Listing Date:July 29, 2015
  • Sold Date: December 29, 2015
  • Days On Market:152
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

Spacious 5 bedroom plus den home with 3.5 bathrooms, spacious and comfortable floor plan, family room, large size pool, great entertainment home! Sold "As Is, Where Is" condition. Proof of funds w/cash offers. If property can be financed, buyer must be pr e-approved by a direct lender.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:MainLevelMaster, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Porch

Similar Properties

4390 Sw 122nd Ter
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11896550
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,958 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$1,670,000
12995 Sw 40th St
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11914343
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,130 sqft
  • $557 / sqft
$2,300,000
5063 Sweetwater Ter
Cooper City, FL 33330
  • MLS# A12016676
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,012 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$1,375,000
12743 N Winners Cir
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A12008302
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,487 sqft
  • $602 / sqft
$2,099,000
2186 Sw 117 Ave
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11900643
  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 10,436 sqft
  • $1,634 / sqft
$17,050,000
5200 Sw 113th Ave
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11990750
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 4,737 sqft
  • $501 / sqft
$2,375,000
4367 Sw 123 Ln
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11939033
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,888 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$1,530,000
12854 Stonebrook Dr
Davie, FL 33330
  • MLS# A11679322
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 4,066 sqft
  • $553 / sqft
$2,249,000