Doral Cove 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$255,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10582011
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $255,000
  • Sold Price: $255,000
  • Living Area: 1898 Ft² / 176 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $134 / $1,446
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$240
  • Taxes:$5,038
  • Year Built:1993
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:December 5, 2018
  • Sold Date: October 30, 2019
  • Days On Market:328
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

UNAPPROVED Short Sale. 3/2 Townhome located in Doral Cove, tile throughout the living and dining area with wood floors in the bedrooms.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

11491 Nw 78th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11949753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,690 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$599,000
7855 Nw 110th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000366
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,683 sqft
  • $335 / sqft
$563,000
10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
5208 Nw 103rd Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11983412
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,898 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$649,000
6389 Nw 109th Ave, Unit 6389
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12016099
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,524 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$765,000
10742 Nw 74th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11893712
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,062 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$730,000
5791 Nw 116th Ave, Unit 112
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $317 / sqft
$450,000