Reserve At Doral East 4 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$385,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10655053
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $405,000
  • Sold Price: $385,000
  • Living Area: 2310 Ft² / 215 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $167 / $1,794
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$290
  • Taxes:$6,238
  • Year Built:2008
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:April 12, 2019
  • Sold Date: October 16, 2019
  • Days On Market:186

Description

Beautiful townhouse in a great location. The Reserve at Doral is a great community to leave. This Townhouse is 4/3. Comfortable kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Community amenities that include; fully equipped gym, playground, small soccer field, swimming pool and an elegant clubhouse. Located in an exclusive area; minutes away from local restaurants, supermarkets, entertainment and more. Fast access to FL's Turnpike & 826". Email or Tex Agent for Showing Instructions.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

10530 Nw 63rd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965496
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,862 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$758,000
7903 Nw 105th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12015392
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,020 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$815,000
10913 Nw 67th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12015197
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,186 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$900,000
10460 Nw 67th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11988186
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,812 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$704,900
7809 Nw 114th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11991001
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,894 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$679,600
10832 Nw 84th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11970405
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,249 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$790,000
8902 Nw 109th Ct, Unit 1203
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11969645
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,206 sqft
  • $297 / sqft
$655,000
10565 Nw 64th Way
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11962182
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,826 sqft
  • $413 / sqft
$755,000