Fulford By The Sea 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$320,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10668547
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $329,900
  • Sold Price: $320,000
  • Living Area: 1461 Ft² / 136 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $219 / $2,358
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,549
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:May 7, 2019
  • Sold Date: August 26, 2019
  • Days On Market:110

Description

BEAUTIFUL completely renovated house! LOCATED IN A GREAT NEIGHBORHOOD ! This house has been completely renovated with a brand new kitchen with granite kitchen counter tops. Brand new porcelain floors throughout the entire house. Living room area has recessed ceiling lighting. BRAND NEW ROOF ! Bring your clients today!

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
1041 Ne 169th St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928653
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,368 sqft
  • $577 / sqft
$789,000
1153 Ne 158th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11799551
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,008 sqft
  • $719 / sqft
$725,000