Sunny Acres 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33161

$340,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10686358
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $345,000
  • Sold Price: $340,000
  • Living Area: 2280 Ft² / 212 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $149 / $1,605
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$3,521
  • Year Built:1947
  • Listing Date:July 1, 2019
  • Sold Date: October 8, 2019
  • Days On Market:98

Description

RECENTLY RENOVATED HOME!, COZY 4 BEDROOMS 3 BATHROOMS HOME. TWO MASTER SUITES. KITCHEN WITH STAIN STEEL APPLIACES. SPACIOUS LIVING AND DINING ROOM AREA. LAMINATE FLOOR, LARGE PATIO WITH ROOM FOR ENTERTAINMENT. FRESHLY PAINTED INSIDE AND OUTSIDE. EXCELLENT LOCATION CLOSE TO SCHOOLS. NEAR HIGHWAYS AND PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION!!

Features

• Floor:Other
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Porch, Patio

Similar Properties

941 Ne 119th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11983550
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,727 sqft
  • $993 / sqft
$3,700,000
348 Ne 118th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11919087
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,216 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$999,999
12599 Ne 2nd Ave
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11848535
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,099,999
141 Ne 122nd St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11947822
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,858 sqft
  • $511 / sqft
$949,900
560 Ne 110th Ter
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11969959
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,490 sqft
  • $487 / sqft
$724,900
11530 Ne 7th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11823747
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,856 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$1,625,000
347 Ne 110th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11973961
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,075 sqft
  • $455 / sqft
$945,000
665 Ne 117th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11928673
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,460 sqft
  • $555 / sqft
$1,365,000