Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pa 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33168

$270,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10702261
  • List Price: $270,000
  • Sold Price: $270,000
  • Living Area: 1050 Ft² / 98 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $257 / $2,768
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$999
  • Year Built:1951
  • Listing Date:July 5, 2019
  • Sold Date: July 30, 2019
  • Days On Market:24

Description

Freshly renovated home ready for immediate occupancy. This property features new windows and doors, granite kitchen with brand new stainless steel appliances, 24'' ceramic tiles throughout, new bathrooms, a service upgrade on the electrical and fresh paint inside and out.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Porch, Patio

Similar Properties

910 Nw 133rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11975793
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $417 / sqft
$559,000
155 Nw 124th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11908817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$755,000
850 Nw 113th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12017280
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,206 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$510,000
100 Nw 123rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11922513
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,527 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$605,000

Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12016704
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,388 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$550,000
14115 Nw 6th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12003228
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,291 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$379,900
74 Nw 117th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11986204
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,201 sqft
  • $483 / sqft
$580,000
13630 Nw 5th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006462
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,075 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$400,000