Dimensions At Doral 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Doral, FL 33178

$354,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10743353
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $375,000
  • Sold Price: $354,000
  • Living Area: 1533 Ft² / 142 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $231 / $2,486
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$180
  • Taxes:$4,090
  • Year Built:2000
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:September 21, 2019
  • Sold Date: January 9, 2020
  • Days On Market:109

Description

Spectacular beautiful fully upgraded Townhouse 3 bedrooms 2 1/2 bathrooms. Ceramic tile floors on the first floor and wood floors on the second floor. Quartz counter tops in the kitchen with brand new stainless steel appliances, new lighting . Excellent location close to major Express way, gated community with security guard. Lake view in front of the unit. Patio with artistic concrete, according shutters and storage for your convenience. The unit its rented for $2350 till January 2020. Also great for investors. Wait no more and make the appointment to see this unique property. !

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastBar, BreakfastArea, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, HighCeilings, LivingDiningRoom, SplitBedrooms, UpperLevelMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Patio, StormSecurityShutters
  • Waterfront:CanalFront

Similar Properties

7616 Nw 114th Path, Unit 7616
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12023533
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,520 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$570,000
10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
10973 Nw 62nd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12018983
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,898 sqft
  • $419 / sqft
$795,000
7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
10840 Nw 79th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11968630
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,683 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$575,000
3865 Estepona Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11940923
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,600 sqft
  • $285 / sqft
$455,900
6416 Nw 102nd Ct, Unit 118
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11991444
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,315 sqft
  • $379 / sqft
$499,000
9955 Costa Del Sol Blvd, Unit H-108B
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11995509
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,712 sqft
  • $367 / sqft
$629,000