Harvey Subdivision 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, North Miami, FL 33161

$329,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10770754
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $349,900
  • Sold Price: $329,000
  • Living Area: 1008 Ft² / 94 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $326 / $3,513
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,400
  • Year Built:1949
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:November 9, 2019
  • Sold Date: January 22, 2020
  • Days On Market:73

Description

WOW COUPLE MINUTES AWAY FROM DISTRICT AREA , BEAUTIFUL HOUSE JUST UPDATED 4/2 WITH POOL ALL BATHS HAVE BEEN UPDATED AND KITCHEN , AS GRANITE COUNTERTOPS , AND APPLIANCES STAINLESS COMPLETELY FENCE, NEW ROOF , UPDATED ELECTRICAL , PLUMBING EVERYTHING WITH PERMIT .

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, Fence, FruitTrees
  • Waterfront:Other

Location

Similar Properties

941 Ne 119th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11983550
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,727 sqft
  • $993 / sqft
$3,700,000
348 Ne 118th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11919087
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,216 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$999,999
12599 Ne 2nd Ave
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11848535
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,099,999
141 Ne 122nd St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11947822
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,858 sqft
  • $511 / sqft
$949,900
560 Ne 110th Ter
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11969959
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,490 sqft
  • $487 / sqft
$724,900
11530 Ne 7th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11823747
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,856 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$1,625,000
347 Ne 110th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11973961
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,075 sqft
  • $455 / sqft
$945,000
665 Ne 117th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11928673
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,460 sqft
  • $555 / sqft
$1,365,000