Fulford By The Sea 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$235,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10814590
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $245,000
  • Sold Price: $235,000
  • Living Area: 702 Ft² / 65 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $335 / $3,603
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,778
  • Year Built:1952
  • Listing Date:February 7, 2020
  • Sold Date: September 4, 2020
  • Days On Market:209

Description

EXELLENT PRICE FOR A GREAT LOCATION! BLOCKs AWAY FROM THE SYNAGOGUE, SKYLAKE PLAZA, BANKS, RESTAURANTS. BEACHES AND CLOSE TO AVENTURA MALL. QUIET NEIGHBORHOOD WITH GOOD SCHOOLS NEAR BY.PROPERTY NEEDS REPAIRS. PLEASE READ BROKER REMARKS

Similar Properties

190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
1041 Ne 169th St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928653
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,368 sqft
  • $577 / sqft
$789,000
1153 Ne 158th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11799551
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,008 sqft
  • $719 / sqft
$725,000