Islands At Doral Northwes 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$360,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10815332
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $365,000
  • Sold Price: $360,000
  • Living Area: 1894 Ft² / 176 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $190 / $2,046
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$256
  • Taxes:$6,168
  • Year Built:2008
  • Listing Date:March 4, 2020
  • Sold Date: September 8, 2020
  • Days On Market:187

Description

THIS IMMACULATE AND SPACIOUS COACH HOME 4 BEDROOM 2.5 BATHROOMS IS IN A SPECTACULAR LOCATION IN THE HEART OF DORAL. LOOKS LIKE NEW, OWNERS USE IT JUST FOR VACATION, HUGE MASTER BEDROOM, BRIGHT AND SUNNY, A+ SCHOOLS, GREAT AMENITIES.Please read carefully. THE ASSOCIATION OF SANTORINI REQUIRES A CREDIT REPORT OF 690 OR MORE !!!!!!

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Location

Similar Properties

10880 Nw 58th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11964729
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $517 / sqft
$1,275,000
5861 Nw 109th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005285
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $523 / sqft
$1,296,000
8658 Nw 99th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11948329
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,040,000
6933 Nw 104th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11925991
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,878 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$1,245,000
11090 Nw 84th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009892
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,975 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$1,200,000
5901 Nw 110th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11947498
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,401 sqft
  • $623 / sqft
$1,495,000
11343 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005728
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,154 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$785,000
11263 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12008694
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,934 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$850,000