Doral Landings East 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$480,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10849282
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $485,000
  • Sold Price: $480,000
  • Living Area: 2154 Ft² / 200 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $223 / $2,399
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$212
  • Taxes:$4,692
  • Year Built:1998
  • Listing Date:April 28, 2020
  • Sold Date: July 16, 2020
  • Days On Market:78

Description

CORNER LOT. GORGEOUS 4/2.5 TWO STORY HOME IN DORAL LANDINGS EAST. W/ PATIO. TWO COVERED CAR GARAGES AND 2PARKING SPACES.VISITOR PARKING.CLOSE TO A+ RATED SCHOOLS, MAJOR MIAMI SHOPPING MALLS AND EASY ACCESS TO AIRPORT VIA TURNPIKE. 24/7 SECURED GATED COMMUNITY AND FAMILY ORIENTED AREA.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Other
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, HighCeilings, Other, SittingAreainMaster, UpperLevelMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Lighting, Patio, RoomForPool, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

10880 Nw 58th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11964729
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $517 / sqft
$1,275,000
5861 Nw 109th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005285
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $523 / sqft
$1,296,000
10023 Nw 89th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11957198
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$1,049,000
6933 Nw 104th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11925991
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,878 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$1,245,000
8658 Nw 99th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11948329
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,040,000
8610 Nw 101st Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021107
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,080,000
10340 Nw 46th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12017586
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,675 sqft
  • $505 / sqft
$1,350,000
11318 Nw 44th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12020711
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,909 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$875,000