Doral Isles Antilles 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$509,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10886178
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $530,000
  • Sold Price: $509,000
  • Living Area: 2580 Ft² / 240 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $197 / $2,124
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$388
  • Taxes:$9,027
  • Year Built:1996
  • Listing Date:July 18, 2020
  • Sold Date: October 2, 2020
  • Days On Market:75

Description

Huge corner lot, almost 9000SF lot, Beautiful single family home with pool, in prestigious community, seller very motivated, come make an offer this one won't last.

Similar Properties

10880 Nw 58th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11964729
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $517 / sqft
$1,275,000
5861 Nw 109th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005285
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $523 / sqft
$1,296,000
10023 Nw 89th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11957198
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$1,049,000
6933 Nw 104th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11925991
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,878 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$1,245,000
8658 Nw 99th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11948329
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,040,000
8610 Nw 101st Pl
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021107
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,080,000
10340 Nw 46th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12017586
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,675 sqft
  • $505 / sqft
$1,350,000
11318 Nw 44th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12020711
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,909 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$875,000