Grand Bay North 4 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$390,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10902525
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $400,000
  • Sold Price: $390,000
  • Living Area: 1757 Ft² / 163 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $222 / $2,389
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$262
  • Taxes:$8,045
  • Year Built:2015
  • Listing Date:August 4, 2020
  • Sold Date: January 22, 2021
  • Days On Market:170

Description

GREAT HOME. AMAZING 4 BEDROOMS & 3 BATHROOMS, BRAND NEW CLUB HOUSE IN DORAL WITH SPECTACULAR POOL, SPA & ALL AMENITIES. GATED COMMUNITY. OWNER MOTIVATED, BEST LOCATION AND PRICE. INMACULATE PROPERTY!!!!!! DONT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! CALL NOW!!!!!!! ALL OFFERS WELCOME!

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile, Other
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

10530 Nw 63rd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965496
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,862 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$719,900
6681 Nw 104th Ave, Unit 6681
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021225
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,379 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$950,000
10832 Nw 84th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11970405
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,249 sqft
  • $347 / sqft
$780,000
7243 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019265
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,043 sqft
  • $416 / sqft
$850,000
7809 Nw 114th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11991001
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,894 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$679,600
10824 Nw 51st Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019750
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,267 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$825,000
10460 Nw 67th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11988186
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,812 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$704,900
6680 Nw 102nd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019031
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,379 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$899,000