Dunnings Miami Shores Ext 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami Shores, FL 33168

$565,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10901374
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $580,000
  • Sold Price: $565,000
  • Living Area: 1620 Ft² / 151 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $349 / $3,754
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$8,813
  • Year Built:1950
  • Listing Date:August 16, 2020
  • Sold Date: October 7, 2020
  • Days On Market:51

Description

Immaculately maintained mid century family home in the heart of historic and desirable Miami Shores. Kitchen, Bathroom, Plumbing updates.

Features

• Floor:Wood
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom
  • Exterior Feature:Patio, RoomForPool

Location

Similar Properties

155 Nw 124th St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11908817
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $579 / sqft
$755,000
850 Nw 113th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12017280
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,206 sqft
  • $423 / sqft
$510,000
910 Nw 133rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11975793
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,340 sqft
  • $417 / sqft
$559,000
100 Nw 123rd St
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11922513
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,527 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$605,000

Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12016704
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,388 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$550,000
14115 Nw 6th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12003228
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,291 sqft
  • $294 / sqft
$379,900
74 Nw 117th St
Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A11986204
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,201 sqft
  • $483 / sqft
$580,000
13630 Nw 5th Ave
North Miami, FL 33168
  • MLS# A12006462
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,075 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$400,000