Fulford By The Sea Sec U 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$120,000

Details

• MLS Number:H894452
  • List Price: $125,000
  • Sold Price: $120,000
  • Living Area: 1189 Ft² / 110 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $101 / $1,086
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,247
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:January 9, 2012
  • Sold Date: March 9, 2012
  • Days On Market:59

Description

3 bedroom 2 bath, newly remodeled kitchen, tile throughout, large yard.Not a short sale or foreclosure.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

17130 Ne 7th Ave
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11875289
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,220 sqft
  • $557 / sqft
$680,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
1041 Ne 169th St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928653
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,368 sqft
  • $577 / sqft
$789,000