Driftwood Acres No 20 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33024

$322,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10945270
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $319,900
  • Sold Price: $322,000
  • Living Area: 1275 Ft² / 118 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $253 / $2,718
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$4,881
  • Year Built:1958
  • Listing Date:October 25, 2020
  • Sold Date: November 30, 2020
  • Days On Market:35

Description

Welcome to Driftwood Acres in Hollywood, Great Starter Home or Investment, No HOA,You can't beat this price, don't hesitate or it will be gone.

Similar Properties

3296 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016465
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $439 / sqft
$1,195,000
411 N 61st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11966997
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,433 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$590,000
3126 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11963528
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,320 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$1,075,000
7151 Taft St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11977513
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,172 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$528,000
401 Nw 93rd Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12001391
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,784 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$634,900
4081 Nw 85th Dr
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12018776
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,130 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$1,250,000
6761 Allen St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020482
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,421 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$675,000
2150 Nw 100th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11973914
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,428 sqft
  • $280 / sqft
$680,000