Westlake Village Plat 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33019

$400,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10981700
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $419,000
  • Sold Price: $400,000
  • Living Area: 1604 Ft² / 149 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $249 / $2,684
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$6,779
  • Year Built:1996
  • Listing Date:January 11, 2021
  • Sold Date: May 5, 2021
  • Days On Market:113

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Porch, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

963 S Harbor Vw S
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11942497
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,366 sqft
  • $539 / sqft
$1,275,000
941 Doveplum Ct
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12006387
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,604 sqft
  • $312 / sqft
$499,900
1140 Canella Ln
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11950210
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,748 sqft
  • $337 / sqft
$589,000
1450 Weeping Willow Way
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11940337
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,748 sqft
  • $360 / sqft
$629,000
949 N Harbor Vw N
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11991357
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,859 sqft
  • $542 / sqft
$1,550,000
1581 Yellowheart Way
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12010517
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,748 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$649,000
1115 Cherrypalm
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11907730
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,604 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$596,000
2890 N Ocean Dr
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11981624
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,220 sqft
  • $900 / sqft
$2,899,000