C H E Acres 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Davie, FL 33325

$325,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11026241
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $315,000
  • Sold Price: $325,000
  • Living Area: 1654 Ft² / 154 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $196 / $2,115
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$242
  • Taxes:$4,513
  • Year Built:1986
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:April 11, 2021
  • Sold Date: June 4, 2021
  • Days On Market:53

Description

Beautiful townhouse - ground bedroom, two bedrooms on second floor. Stainless steal appliances, lake view. Assigned parking. Plenty of guest parking. Well located in Davie.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster

Similar Properties

1921 Sw 112th Ave
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11848015
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,699 sqft
  • $583 / sqft
$990,000
1110 Cedar Creek Way
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11994828
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,740 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$685,000
901 Cumberland Ter
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12021974
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,281 sqft
  • $233 / sqft
$299,000
14146 S Cypress Cove Cir
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11846891
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,815 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$599,000
14630 Cedar Creek Pl
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12015517
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,801 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$775,000
13750 Green Cove Pl
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12013306
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,560 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$750,000
14734 Via Tivoli Ct
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11965030
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,486 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$629,900
13950 Oak Ridge Dr
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12012109
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,819 sqft
  • $421 / sqft
$765,000