Costa Linda Condo 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$334,500

Details

• MLS Number:A11029118
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $350,000
  • Sold Price: $334,500
  • Living Area: 1460 Ft² / 136 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $229 / $2,466
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$259
  • Taxes:$2,649
  • Year Built:2001
  • Listing Date:April 17, 2021
  • Sold Date: June 10, 2021
  • Days On Market:53

Description

Beautiful 3/3 corner townhouse in Doral. Gated community. One bedroom & full bathroom conveniently located on the 1st floor. Tiles on first floor and new laminated vinyl floors on second level. Each bedroom has its own bathroom. Fenced patio for entertaining. Prime location in Doral. Close to everything. Community has a pool and a children play area.

Features

• Floor:Other, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Location

Similar Properties

10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
7616 Nw 114th Path, Unit 7616
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12023533
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,520 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$570,000
7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
5033 Nw 114th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021810
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,571 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$589,000
3905 Adra Ave, Unit J-46B
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11975454
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,712 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$589,000
8766 Nw 112th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11996395
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,650 sqft
  • $333 / sqft
$549,000
3865 Estepona Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11940923
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,600 sqft
  • $285 / sqft
$455,900
7827 Nw 116th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11986314
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,520 sqft
  • $453 / sqft
$688,000