Priors 2Nd Addn To Biscay 2 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, North Miami, FL 33161

$210,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11030725
  • List Price: $225,000
  • Sold Price: $210,000
  • Living Area: 1115 Ft² / 104 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $188 / $2,027
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$4,534
  • Year Built:1947
  • Listing Date:April 20, 2021
  • Sold Date: May 28, 2021
  • Days On Market:37

Description

Pending Information

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Location

Similar Properties

530 Ne 132nd Ter
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11931406
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,086 sqft
  • $431 / sqft
$467,777
815 Ne 134th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12005784
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,019 sqft
  • $500 / sqft
$509,000
823 Ne 107th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12009793
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,312 sqft
  • $838 / sqft
$1,100,000
1220 Ne 128th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12008014
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 840 sqft
  • $535 / sqft
$449,000
12955 Ne 11th Ave
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11982908
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,348 sqft
  • $441 / sqft
$595,000
11504 Ne 6th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12009743
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$1,330,000
821 Ne 120th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11452305
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,157 sqft
  • $496 / sqft
$574,000
777 Ne 144th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11999154
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 756 sqft
  • $661 / sqft
$499,900