Isla Margarita At Doral 4 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$480,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11054840
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $480,000
  • Sold Price: $480,000
  • Living Area: 2367 Ft² / 220 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $203 / $2,183
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$172
  • Taxes:$5,156
  • Year Built:2007
  • Listing Date:June 9, 2021
  • Sold Date: July 23, 2021
  • Days On Market:43

Description

Beautiful townhouse in quiet neighborhood. Quartz kitchen countertop. Big masteroom and closets. Gazebo on patio. Ceramic floor downstairs. Property is owner occupied who is a busy person, please only serious inquiries and pre approved people. Pre approval letter and bank statements are required for showings. IT DOES NOT HAVE A CLUBHOUSE. PRICE IS NEGOTIABLE

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, Fireplace, KitchenDiningCombo, LivingDiningRoom, UpperLevelMaster, WalkInClosets, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Porch, Patio, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

10530 Nw 63rd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965496
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,862 sqft
  • $387 / sqft
$719,900
6681 Nw 104th Ave, Unit 6681
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021225
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,379 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$950,000
10832 Nw 84th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11970405
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,249 sqft
  • $347 / sqft
$780,000
7243 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019265
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,043 sqft
  • $416 / sqft
$850,000
7809 Nw 114th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11991001
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,894 sqft
  • $359 / sqft
$679,600
10824 Nw 51st Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019750
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,267 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$825,000
10460 Nw 67th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11988186
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,812 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$704,900
6680 Nw 102nd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12019031
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,379 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$899,000