Royal Palm Ranches 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Cooper City, FL 33024

$999,999

Details

• MLS Number:A11056209
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $998,000
  • Sold Price: $999,999
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$12,284
  • Year Built:1969
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:June 15, 2021
  • Sold Date: July 28, 2021
  • Days On Market:42

Description

Beautiful 2+ Acres of Land with lake and park view, Built your dream home, or as an Investment opportunity, A must see to appreciate please call Listing Agent for more details and appointment.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry

Similar Properties

3126 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11963528
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,320 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$1,075,000
411 N 61st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11966997
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,433 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$590,000
3296 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016465
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $439 / sqft
$1,195,000
7151 Taft St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11977513
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,172 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$528,000
4081 Nw 85th Dr
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12018776
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,130 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$1,250,000
6761 Allen St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12020482
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,421 sqft
  • $475 / sqft
$675,000
2150 Nw 100th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11973914
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,428 sqft
  • $280 / sqft
$680,000
3445 Nw 87th Ave
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11879791
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,476 sqft
  • $436 / sqft
$1,080,000