Embassy Lakes Parcel D 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Cooper City, FL 33026

$700,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11057527
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $700,000
  • Sold Price: $700,000
  • Living Area: 3034 Ft² / 282 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $231 / $2,483
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$225
  • Taxes:$6,103
  • Year Built:1994
  • Listing Date:June 23, 2021
  • Sold Date: August 11, 2021
  • Days On Market:48

Description

BEAUTIFUL POOL HOME IN SOUGHT AFTER EMBASSY LAKES COMMUNITY.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastBar, BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EatinKitchen, FirstFloorEntry, GardenTubRomanTub, HighCeilings, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster, Pantry, UpperLevelMaster, WalkInClosets, BayWindow, Loft
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Fence, FruitTrees, Porch, Patio, StormSecurityShutters

Location

Similar Properties

11620 S Budd Dr
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12000300
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,524 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$968,000
3701 Bridge Rd
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12014826
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,684 sqft
  • $410 / sqft
$1,100,000
10403 Santiago St
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12015993
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,332 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$925,000
4033 Trenton Ave
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12005151
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,157 sqft
  • $324 / sqft
$699,000
12017 Nw 13th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11947266
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,494 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$470,000
2823 Poinciana Cir
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12008762
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,154 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$815,000
2905 Begonia Way
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11983227
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,313 sqft
  • $361 / sqft
$835,000