Aventura Lakes Phase II 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Aventura, FL 33180

$930,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11066984
  • List Price: $930,000
  • Sold Price: $930,000
  • Living Area: 2540 Ft² / 236 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $366 / $3,941
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$9,755
  • Year Built:2001
  • Listing Date:July 6, 2021
  • Sold Date: June 28, 2021
  • Days On Market:8

Description

This is a beautiful Homes in Aventura Lakes

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:Deck

Similar Properties

3710 Ne 208th Ter
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11881299
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,740 sqft
  • $801 / sqft
$2,195,000
20610 Ne 22nd Ct
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11942096
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,256 sqft
  • $549 / sqft
$1,238,000
2485 Ne 214th St
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11983513
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,584 sqft
  • $631 / sqft
$999,900
3699 Ne 208th Ter
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11897369
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,740 sqft
  • $728 / sqft
$1,995,000
3728 Ne 208th Ter
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12014087
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,380 sqft
  • $735 / sqft
$1,750,000
2631 Ne 214th St
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11750488
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,276 sqft
  • $532 / sqft
$679,000
2501 Ne 209th Ter
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12010037
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,375 sqft
  • $1,053 / sqft
$1,448,000
21000 Ne 26th Ave
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11801119
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,579 sqft
  • $633 / sqft
$999,000