Parcel A Nautica Plat 4 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Miramar, FL 33027

$434,900

Details

• MLS Number:A11072499
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $434,900
  • Sold Price: $434,900
  • Living Area: 2032 Ft² / 189 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $214 / $2,304
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$225
  • Taxes:$6,703
  • Year Built:2000
  • Listing Date:July 18, 2021
  • Sold Date: September 3, 2021
  • Days On Market:46

Description

SPECTACULAR townhome, READY TO MOVE IN... with excellent location in a desirable Nautica community in Miramar. Doubled door entry to property. Totally fresh painted it; kitchen with Stainless steel appliances .All tiled in living areas in the first floor .Formal dinning, living and family room separated it. All laminated bedrooms in the second floor. Master bedroom with spacious closets. Enjoy sunsets with a private and huge back yard patio.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Other
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Pantry, SplitBedrooms, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Porch, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

12415 Sw 42nd St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12016811
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,002 sqft
  • $220 / sqft
$440,000
16864 Sw 1st Pl
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12014533
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,679 sqft
  • $351 / sqft
$589,000
17033 Sw 1st St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11922496
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,260 sqft
  • $319 / sqft
$719,999
17130 Sw 36th Ct
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11980465
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,869 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$640,000
181 Sw 170th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11995166
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,938 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$719,900
285 Sw 159th Ln
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11887279
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,888 sqft
  • $355 / sqft
$670,000