Odell Manors 2 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Miami Shores, FL 33150

$300,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11074862
  • List Price: $270,000
  • Sold Price: $300,000
  • Living Area: 1123 Ft² / 104 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $267 / $2,875
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$7,348
  • Year Built:1940
  • Listing Date:July 22, 2021
  • Sold Date: August 17, 2021
  • Days On Market:25

Description

Nice property located in Miami Shores, Property needs some TLC, Property sold As-Is 2/1, Property needs updating

Features

• Floor:Carpet
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Awnings, FruitTrees, OutdoorGrill

Location

Similar Properties

790 Nw 63rd St
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11849784
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,138 sqft
  • $466 / sqft
$530,000
10070 N Miami Avenue
Miami Shores, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11966162
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,030 sqft
  • $757 / sqft
$780,000
15 Nw 88th St
El Portal, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12007306
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,608 sqft
  • $491 / sqft
$789,900
1059 Nw 77th St
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12014225
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 822 sqft
  • $529 / sqft
$435,000
274 Nw 92nd St
Miami Shores, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11934815
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,373 sqft
  • $604 / sqft
$829,000
55 Nw 92nd St
Miami Shores, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11978796
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,328 sqft
  • $813 / sqft
$1,080,000
1041 Nw 73rd St
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11954388
  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,339 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$565,000
413 Nw 63rd St
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11953982
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 883 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$374,997