Islands At Doral 1St Addn 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$410,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11091371
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $409,999
  • Sold Price: $410,000
  • Living Area: 1531 Ft² / 142 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $268 / $2,883
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$145
  • Taxes:$5,921
  • Year Built:2005
  • Listing Date:August 29, 2021
  • Sold Date: November 19, 2021
  • Days On Market:81

Description

Very Nice Townhouse 2 Story. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with garage for one car. It Will not last!!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
7616 Nw 114th Path, Unit 7616
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12023533
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,520 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$570,000
7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
5033 Nw 114th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12021810
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,571 sqft
  • $375 / sqft
$589,000
3905 Adra Ave, Unit J-46B
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11975454
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,712 sqft
  • $344 / sqft
$589,000
8766 Nw 112th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11996395
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,650 sqft
  • $333 / sqft
$549,000
3865 Estepona Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11940923
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,600 sqft
  • $285 / sqft
$455,900
7827 Nw 116th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11986314
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,520 sqft
  • $453 / sqft
$688,000