Next Sunrise Ensemble 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Sunrise, FL 33351

$330,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11092441
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $335,000
  • Sold Price: $330,000
  • Living Area: 1444 Ft² / 134 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $229 / $2,460
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$165
  • Taxes:$3,670
  • Year Built:2004
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:September 3, 2021
  • Sold Date: November 4, 2021
  • Days On Market:61

Description

EXCELLENT TOWNHOUSE IN SUNRISE WITH A MAGNIFICIENT LAKE VIEW, 3 BEDROOMS, 2 1/2 BATHROOM, GATED COMMUNITY WIT LOT OF AMENITIES

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster

Similar Properties

11166 Nw 37th St
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A11998989
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,508 sqft
  • $265 / sqft
$399,900
11180 Nw 35th St, Unit 11180
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A11974969
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,508 sqft
  • $285 / sqft
$429,500
7645 Nw 38th Ct
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12003889
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,518 sqft
  • $250 / sqft
$380,000
9803 Nw 37th St
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A11997158
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,519 sqft
  • $260 / sqft
$395,000
8837 Nw 48th St
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A11975557
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,512 sqft
  • $235 / sqft
$355,000
4713 N Pine Island Rd
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A11958767
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,512 sqft
  • $247 / sqft
$373,000
5424 Nw 90th Ave
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A12007693
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,396 sqft
  • $286 / sqft
$399,000
3592 Nw 83rd Ln
Sunrise, FL 33351
  • MLS# A11993489
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,512 sqft
  • $258 / sqft
$390,000