Doral Estates 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$2,500,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11102488
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $2,600,000
  • Sold Price: $2,500,000
  • Living Area: 3187 Ft² / 296 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $784 / $8,444
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:4
  • Maintenance:$390
  • Taxes:$20,861
  • Year Built:1982
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:September 23, 2021
  • Sold Date: November 16, 2021
  • Days On Market:53

Description

Amazing one story in the most desirable community in Doral, nestled in the golf courses of Trump National Doral it is a, oasis that you must see

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, KitchenIsland, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue, SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:LakeFront, Waterfront

Location

Similar Properties

5861 Nw 109th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005285
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $523 / sqft
$1,296,000
10880 Nw 58th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11964729
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $517 / sqft
$1,275,000
8658 Nw 99th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11948329
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,040,000
8925 Nw 99th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12015875
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,128 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$1,290,000
11318 Nw 44th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12020711
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,909 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$875,000
11583 Nw 69th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12022309
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,104 sqft
  • $373 / sqft
$785,000
7472 Nw 112th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11991546
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,306 sqft
  • $340 / sqft
$785,000
10965 Nw 59th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11973214
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,401 sqft
  • $562 / sqft
$1,350,000