Doral Isles North Sec Two 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$508,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11110008
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $515,000
  • Sold Price: $508,000
  • Living Area: 1883 Ft² / 175 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $270 / $2,904
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$262
  • Taxes:$5,832
  • Year Built:2005
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:October 11, 2021
  • Sold Date: December 29, 2021
  • Days On Market:78

Description

Completely renovated corner 3/3 townhome in gated community. This unit features a gym, spa, outdoor tv, pool table, and smart home system. The property has a efficient new A/C, heater and appliances. HOA includes lawn, roof, exterior paint and club house.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, BreakfastArea, EatinKitchen, FamilyDiningRoom, KitchenIsland, UpperLevelMaster, VaultedCeilings, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue, Courtyard, Fence, SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:CanalAccess, CanalFront

Location

Similar Properties

11491 Nw 78th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11949753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,690 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$599,000
7855 Nw 110th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000366
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,683 sqft
  • $335 / sqft
$563,000
10467 Nw 82nd St, Unit 11
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12000266
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,517 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$540,000
7234 Nw 103rd Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009639
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,743 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$750,000
5208 Nw 103rd Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11983412
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,898 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$649,000
6389 Nw 109th Ave, Unit 6389
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12016099
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,524 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$765,000
10742 Nw 74th Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11893712
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,062 sqft
  • $354 / sqft
$730,000
5791 Nw 116th Ave, Unit 112
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11965753
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $317 / sqft
$450,000