Hollywood Hills 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hollywood, FL 33021

$700,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11126220
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $710,000
  • Sold Price: $700,000
  • Living Area: 2428 Ft² / 226 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $288 / $3,103
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$8,983
  • Year Built:1966
  • Listing Date:November 17, 2021
  • Sold Date: February 22, 2022
  • Days On Market:96

Description

Beautiful 4Br/3Ba features Updated Kitchen with Travertine countertops ,stainless steel appliances, tile flooring throughout, Barbecue, hot Tub Hurricane Shutters Oversized lot. Move in ready

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Location

Similar Properties

1911 N 53rd Ave
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12003418
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$850,000
3411 Thomas St
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12016777
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,374 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$1,100,000
3460 N 46th Ave
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12014757
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,919 sqft
  • $625 / sqft
$1,199,000
1116 N 31st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11918266
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
$735,000
633 N Crescent Dr
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12016331
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,421 sqft
  • $470 / sqft
$1,137,500
4501 Jefferson St
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A11937585
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,360 sqft
  • $356 / sqft
$840,000
3540 N Park Rd
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12009839
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,839 sqft
  • $511 / sqft
$1,450,000
5306 Roosevelt St
Hollywood, FL 33021
  • MLS# A12007992
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,967 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$900,000