Doral Breeze 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$750,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11149854
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $739,900
  • Sold Price: $750,000
  • Living Area: 2674 Ft² / 248 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $280 / $3,019
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$280
  • Taxes:$10,694
  • Year Built:2013
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 21, 2022
  • Sold Date: June 30, 2022
  • Days On Market:159

Description

Grand Bay Presidential Collection, Barcelona Model with superb Resort Style clubhouse. Home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, state of the art kitchen with stunning dark wood cabinetry and granite countertops, Stainless steel appliances, built-in double oven, wine cooler, impact glass, keyless entry, spacious patio with gorgeous lake views! Close to shopping centers, restaurants, A+ schools and major highways, call now to preview this home

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastArea, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster

Similar Properties

10880 Nw 58th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11964729
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,468 sqft
  • $517 / sqft
$1,275,000
5861 Nw 109th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005285
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,480 sqft
  • $523 / sqft
$1,296,000
8658 Nw 99th Path
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11948329
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,650 sqft
  • $392 / sqft
$1,040,000
6933 Nw 104th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11925991
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,878 sqft
  • $433 / sqft
$1,245,000
11090 Nw 84th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12009892
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,975 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$1,200,000
5901 Nw 110th Ct
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11947498
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,401 sqft
  • $623 / sqft
$1,495,000
11343 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12005728
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,154 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$785,000
11263 Nw 53rd Ln
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12008694
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,934 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$850,000