Grove Comml Ctr At Davie 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Davie, FL 33325

$540,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11153149
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $560,000
  • Sold Price: $540,000
  • Living Area: 2534 Ft² / 235 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $213 / $2,294
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$180
  • Taxes:$6,846
  • Year Built:1995
  • Listing Date:January 28, 2022
  • Sold Date: March 18, 2022
  • Days On Market:48

Description

4 BR, 2 1/2 Bath single family pool home w/ 2 car garage. Perfect location for tri-county commute. Excellent Schools!!! Roof is about 2yrs old. ***HOME IS BEING SOLD AS IS WITH A 5 DAY INSPECTIONS PERIOD***NEEDS SOME TLC**

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Pantry, UpperLevelMaster, VaultedCeilings
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Location

Similar Properties

1070 Cedar Creek Way
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12020519
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,924 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$785,000
13910 Monticello St
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12018216
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,422 sqft
  • $370 / sqft
$895,000
13023 Davie Oaks Dr
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11927374
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,047 sqft
  • $512 / sqft
$1,560,000
14011 Sw 21st St
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A12011182
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,193 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$1,250,000
14755 Sw 18th Ct
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11992796
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,624 sqft
  • $566 / sqft
$1,485,000
14531 Hickory Ct
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11944319
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,418 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$747,000
14600 Ashland Pl
Davie, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11999853
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,814 sqft
  • $378 / sqft
$685,000
431 S Old Hiatus Rd
Plantation, FL 33325
  • MLS# A11972386
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,358 sqft
  • $381 / sqft
$899,000