Doral Isles Martinique 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Doral, FL 33178

$715,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11174918
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $750,000
  • Sold Price: $715,000
  • Living Area: 2104 Ft² / 195 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $340 / $3,658
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$378
  • Taxes:$6,400
  • Year Built:2001
  • Listing Date:March 16, 2022
  • Sold Date: May 3, 2022
  • Days On Market:47

Description

ABSOLUTELLY beautiful MARTINIQUE ..IMPECCABLY RENOVATED ST KITTS MODEL...RENOVATED AND ELEGANT SPACIOUS KITCHEN...3RD BATH DOWNSTAIRS...LAUNDRY ROOM/MAID'S ROOM...FORMAL DINING & FAMILY ROOM OVERLOOK PAVERED PATIO... BRAND NEW IMPACT WINDWOW 2-STORY LIVING ROOM ..COFFERED CEILINGS...JACUZZI, WALKING CLOSETS BRICK NEW BBQ AND GRILL AREA VERY NICE PATIO WITH A PERGOLA... AND EXTRA KITCHEN BY THE GARAGE AND MORE BEST COMMUNITY AT DORAL !!!! WONT LAST !!!!! LUXURY LIFESTYLE RESORT !!!!

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Marble
  • Interior Feature:KitchenIsland, UpperLevelMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:OutdoorGrill

Location

Similar Properties

11541 Nw 68th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11940242
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,104 sqft
  • $337 / sqft
$709,980
10352 Nw 46th St
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11996820
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,268 sqft
  • $573 / sqft
$1,300,000
5769 Nw 99th Ave
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11968108
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,039 sqft
  • $368 / sqft
$750,000
11277 Nw 44th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11990209
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,992 sqft
  • $424 / sqft
$845,000
10240 Nw 76th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11968008
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,785 sqft
  • $431 / sqft
$1,200,000
11479 Nw 60th Ter #373
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12015227
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,260 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$450,000
11440 Nw 75th Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A12001951
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,001 sqft
  • $342 / sqft
$685,000
10026 Nw 52nd Ter
Doral, FL 33178
  • MLS# A11902370
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,748 sqft
  • $355 / sqft
$619,900